Kalendář ČPEV 2017/2018

 

1. kolo ČPEV Praha (16. - 17.9.2017)

SH TJ Ruzyně Praha

Sobota
10:00     SKH METEOR Plzeň - BM&J New era     
11:30     FBC Štíři České Budějovice - FBC ABAK Ostrava     
13:00     Tatran Střešovice - SKV Praha ComAp Team     
14:30     FBC ABAK Ostrava - SKH METEOR Plzeň     
16:00     SKV Praha ComAp Team - BM&J New era

Neděle     
10:00     Tatran Střešovice - FBC Štíři České Budějovice     
11:30     BM&J New era - FBC ABAK Ostrava     
13:00     SKH METEOR Plzeň - Tatran Střešovice     
14:30     FBC Štíři České Budějovice - SKV Praha ComAp Team


2. kolo ČPEV Ostrava (14. - 15.10.2017)
SH Sareza - Ostrava


Sobota
10:00     FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Bulldogs Brno     
11:30     SKH METEOR Plzeň - Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec     
13:00     FBC ABAK Ostrava - Bulldogs Brno     
14:30     FBC Štíři České Budějovice - SKH METEOR Plzeň     

Neděle
10:00     SKH METEOR Plzeň - FBC ABAK Ostrava     
11:30     Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec - FBC Štíři České Budějovice     
14:00     Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec - FBC ABAK Ostrava


3. kolo ČPEV Vyškov (4. - 5.11.2017)
SH ZŠ Purkyňova Vyškov

Sobota
10:00     Tatran Střešovice - Bulldogs Brno     
11:30     FBC ABAK Ostrava - Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec     
13:00     BM&J New era - SKV Praha ComAp Team     
14:30     Tatran Střešovice - FBC ABAK Ostrava     
16:00     Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec - SKV Praha ComAp Team

   Neděle     
10:00     Bulldogs Brno - BM&J New era     
12:30     Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec - BM&J New era     
14:00     Bulldogs Brno - Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec


4. kolo ČPEV České Budějovice (18. - 19.11.2017)
MSH České Budějovice


Sobota
13:00     Bulldogs Brno - SKH METEOR Plzeň     
14:15     Tatran Střešovice - Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec     
15:30     SKH METEOR Plzeň - FBC Štíři České Budějovice     
16:45     Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec - Bulldogs Brno     

Neděle
09:00     FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec     
10:15     Bulldogs Brno - Tatran Střešovice     
11:30     Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec - SKH METEOR Plzeň     
12:45     FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Tatran Střešovice


5. kolo ČPEV Kadaň (3. - 4.3.2018)
SH Kadaň    


Sobota
10:00     Bulldogs Brno - FBC Štíři České Budějovice     
11:30     SKV Praha ComAp Team - Tatran Střešovice     
13:00     BM&J New era - FBC Štíři České Budějovice     
14:30     Bulldogs Brno - SKV Praha ComAp Team     

Neděle
10:00     SKH METEOR Plzeň - Tatran Střešovice     
11:30     BM&J New era - Bulldogs Brno     
13:00     SKV Praha ComAp Team - SKH METEOR Plzeň     
14:30     Tatran Střešovice - BM&J New era


6. kolo ČPEV Praha (7. - 8.4.2018)
SH Radotín - Praha


Sobota
10:00     SKV Praha ComAp Team - FBC ABAK Ostrava     
11:30     Tatran Střešovice - Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec     
13:00     FBC ABAK Ostrava - FBC Štíři České Budějovice     
14:30     BM&J New era - Tatran Střešovice     
16:00     SKV Praha ComAp Team - Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec     

Neděle
10:00     FBC Štíři České Budějovice - BM&J New era
11:30     FBC ABAK Ostrava - Tatran Střešovice     
13:00     Wheel Wolf Sosnowiec - BM&J New era     
14:30     SKV Praha ComAp Team - FBC Štíři České Budějovice


7. kolo ČPEV Plzeň (12. - 13.5.2018)
SH Lokomotiva Plzeň


Sobota
10:00     BM&J New era - SKH METEOR Plzeň     
11:30     SKV Praha ComAp Team - Bulldogs Brno     
13:00     BM&J New era - FBC ABAK Ostrava     
14:30     SKH METEOR Plzeň - SKV Praha ComAp Team     

Neděle
10:00     FBC ABAK Ostrava - Bulldogs Brno     
12:30     FBC ABAK Ostrava - SKV Praha ComAp Team     
14:00     Bulldogs Brno - SKH METEOR Plzeň